5" x 51" Aluminized OE Style Exhaust Muffler

0 Rating
$79.99
SKU: 10333
5" x 51" Exhaust Muffler
 Back to: Accessories

5" x 51" OE style exhaust muffler for many commercial truck models

Heavy gauge steel with aluminized plating

Rated flow: 2400 CFM

Inner diameter: 5”

Outlet diameter: 5”

Muffler body diameter: 10”

Muffler body length: 44 1/2”

Muffler overall length including inlet and outlet: 51”

Interchange No: M100465, 86682M, 86130M

Fits following trucks:

 

ModelOEM #
A P PARTS 3640Q
AMERICAN HOIST & DERRICK 1055295
AMERICAN HOIST & DERRICK 1501052
ASTEC UNDERGROUND 22000214
BADGER 520333
BADGER 76046685
BADGER 76072870
CANADIAN FILTER 523269968
CMI 4002827000
CMI P2980524292
CRANE CARRIER 21093
CUMMINS 10000468
DART MPM100463
DEMAG 22691640
Fastenal 1035000328
FMC 28A1475
FORD 9575M100463
FORD D7HT5225BEA
FORD D7HT5230FYA
FORD D8HS525EA
FORD D8HZ5230AB
FORD D8HZ5230AV
FORD E1HS5230AA
FREIGHTLINER A04117170
FREIGHTLINER A04117171
FREIGHTLINER A04122700
FREIGHTLINER DNM100463
FREIGHTLINER DNMPM100463
GROVE 7642000024
GROVE 7642000041
GROVE 7642000054
HEAVY DUTY MFG 31063
HEAVY DUTY MFG 31224
HENDRICKSON 3590837
HENDRICKSON 3590856
HENDRICKSON 3590863
HENDRICKSON 3590868
HME INCORPORATED 3590868
INGERSOLL RAND 58167925
INSLEY 520333
IVECO 222434
KENWORTH D45000307
KOEHRING 125675
KOEHRING 420V6308
KOMATSU 22691640
LETOURNEAU 4124051
MACK 2191MPM100463
MACK 2ME236P1
MACK 2ME248
MACK 2ME29301P17
MACK 2ME29301P18
MACK 2ME29301P19
MACK 2ME29301P20
MACK 2ME49301P3
MACK 2ME49301P5
MANITOWOC 536969
MANITOWOC 5369690
MANITOWOC 5369790
MANN & HUMMEL 22691640
MARATHON EQPT LTD 4103898
NAVISTAR 475354C1
NAVISTAR 486089C1
NAVISTAR 500872C1
NAVISTAR 500873C91
NAVISTAR 501463C1
NAVISTAR 548287C1
NAVISTAR DCM100463
Nelson 86130M
OSHKOSH 69427B
OSHKOSH 9HB910
P & H 27U126
PARTS DISTRIBUTING LBP5510
PIERCE 428193
REEDRILL 43328
REICHDRILL PS417415
RENAULT VI 5430127348
Riker 10029
RIMPULL 225043
RIMPULL 225048
ROSS CORPORATION T0263
SPARTAN CHASSIS 10009862
SPARTAN MOTORS 10009862
Stemco 1909898
TAMROCK 504808
TEREX 15251993
UNIT RIG EQUIPMENT 52892
VERMEER 720190011
VOLVO 49044343
VOLVO 1114917
VOLVO 230010011
VOLVO 230010047
VOLVO 230013409
VOLVO 230013417
VOLVO 49039303
VOLVO 49044343
VOLVO 557686
VOLVO V1114917
WESTERN STAR TRUCK 230013455
WESTERN STAR TRUCK 49039303
WESTERN STAR TRUCK 49044343
WHITEGMC 230010008
WHITEGMC 230010047
WHITEGMC 49039303




Reviews

There are yet no reviews for this product.

Please log in to write a review. Log in